专业的射频毫米波太赫兹方案供应商咨询热线:0512-62657975
首页 | 合作伙伴 | cables to go
cables to go
G}Y94G%CT15SH}Y%1E298(2.png苏州瑞贝斯为cablestogo中国代理(原厂出具授权书),我司代理cablestogo全系列产品。cablestogo成立于1984年,是全球著名的PC及A/V 线束互联产品供应商, 覆盖教育,医疗,计算机,通信等领域。拥有超过75种产品线,多达7000多种标准化产品可以随时发货。欢迎广大客户来电咨询。



Audio/Video & PC CATEGORIES


1541687464103818.jpg

1541687563102962.jpg

1541687637253457.jpg

1541687729109300.jpg

Audio/Video Cables

DisplayPort 

HDMI

USB 
Audio/Video products from C2G include everything from speakers and amps to control devices, cables and extenders. C2G has solutions for both analog and digital audio/video signals as well as optical audio. Our products are designed to meet or exceed the limitations of audio/video signal distribution.DisplayPort cables, Mini DisplayPort cables, adapters, extenders and couplers for connecting DVI, HDMI, VGA, Mini DisplayPort and standard DisplayPort devices to a digital displayHDMI is the most popular audio/video connection for most consumer electronics today. The HDMI signal carries digital audio and video at resolutions up to 4k and is the digital replacement for analog video standards. C2G has HDMI cables, adapters, Mini-HDMI, extenders, and more.USB C cables and adapters are in stock and ready to ship. C2G carries USB products for desktop and mobile devices. We have USB 2.0 and USB 3.0 cables and hubs, USB adapters for connecting any peripheral, and USB extenders for sending a USB signal up to 150ft over Cat5 cable!

1541687818992269.jpg

1541687875130304.jpg

1541687916355700.jpg

1541687944978714.jpg

Active Devices

Adapters / Couplers 

Amps / Speaker

Bulk Cable

Active devices for delivering A/V and PC signals from sources to displays. Perfect for long-distance applications and situations when a signal needs to be converted, selected, split or extended. Products include extenders, switches, converters, selectors, and splitters for DVI, USB, HDMI, DisplayPort and VGA signals.Adapting one connector type to another is simple with C2G adapters. We offer digital, analog, audio, video, fiber optic and networking adapters so you can stay connected regardless of the devices you are connecting.Amplifiers and speakers for sound reinforcement systemsBulk cable products and accessories from C2G include everything that's needed to run, terminate and test cables in the field. We carry boxes of networking and coaxial cable up to 1000ft, cable dispensers and tools, adapters and couplers, and cable management hardware for a professional finish.

1541688137131186.jpg

1541688176138734.jpg

1541688203537983.jpg

1541688252201259.jpg

DVI 

HDBaseT 

PC Cables

RapidRun

DVI products from C2G include cables, adapters, extenders and splitters, all for use with devices and displays with DVI connectors on them. Use these DVI products to send high-definition, 1080p video from a DVI-enabled device to a display.HDBaseT extenders for extending HDMI, DisplayPort or VGA signals up to 300 feet over Cat5 cable at a 1080p resolutionInternal and external PC cables for connecting a PC to peripheral devices, monitors, printers, projectors, hubs and other devices with USB, DVI, Serial, Firewire, parallel, SCSI, displayport or LFH59 connectorsRapidRun is a modular cable system that consists of a runner cable and a selection of flying leads (connectors). Designed to evolve with the components of your installation you only have to replace the connectors, not the cable!

1541688404482816.jpg

1541688428954961.jpg



VGA

Wireless 



VGA or HD15 is the analog connection used to connect computers and laptops to projectors or additional monitors. In light of Analog Sunset, VGA is considered a legacy connector, and will be replaced with a digital HDMI or DisplayPort connector in the near future.Wireless Audio Video for HDMI applications plus wireless speakers and N-Type cables, adapters and couplers






Data Communications CATEGORIES

1541688602251090.jpg

1541688631151514.jpg

1541688661515520.jpg

1541688688932541.jpg

Cat5e / Cat6 / Cat6a

Fiber Optic Cables 

Networking

Transceiver

Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6a patch cables used for Power Over Ethernet applications (POE), Networking, Ethernet cabling and more. Includes snagless, non-booted, USA-Made, shielded, crossover, and value packsFiber optic cabling and hardware products including single mode and multimode fiber patch cables of 62.5/125, 50/125, and 9/125, and fiber distribution products used in high tech networking.Server racks and cabinets, copper and fiber networking cables, media converters, and transceivers are all part of C2G's complete networking solution.C2G has all of the transceivers, media converters and DACs you need to complete your data center. Choose from X2, GBIC, XFP, SFP and SFP+ transceiver modules. Compatible with any Cisco, Juniper, HP, Netgear, Arista, Force 10, 3COM and many other popular network types. Direct attach cables are available in SFP+, Mini-SAS, QSFP+, Cisco compatible, 10G-CX4 and InfiniBand models.


Power Management CATEGORIES

1541688833468357.jpg

1541688833468357.jpg



Power Cords

Power Strips



C2G offers a variety of Universal AC power cords and splitters, hospital-grade power cords, surge suppressors, internal power cords, and mobile device charging cables. Upgrade or replace damaged power cords on lab equipment, PCs, monitors, tablets, and printers. Perfect for charging iPhone and Samsung devices!Find the perfect surge suppressor, power strip or plugmold multioutlet system for your home or office. Graded for hospital safety and performance.


Physical Infrastructure CATEGORIES

1541688949759984.jpg

1541688970121874.jpg

1541688993223205.jpg

Cabinets / Rack

Cable Management 

Wall Plates
Enclosure server cabinets, open frame racks, cable management and accessories for mounting EIA standard network and telecom equipmentManage your networking projects with these installation solutions designed to alleviate the clutter and mess.Add the finishing touch to your installation with our full line of wallplates, inserts, and keystones; Decora and Classic styling also available.


相关产品:
    相关资料下载:

    输入联系信息,索取产品样册